?

Log in

crazy_pangi
02 September 2013 @ 11:09 pm
I've been waiting for this dvd for 2 months~ and finally it's arrived today!
The dvd is nothing special -- normal dvd package plus mini memorial photo (6 pages).
If you're hoping for the special backstage interview or making of the stage play , you might be disappointed.

Well, I still think it's worthy if you are a (big) fan of Mao-chan.. just like me~lol



Mao-chan is under the cut~! XDCollapse )
 
 
crazy_pangi
I just love this song so I converted it from the VDO to mp3 for my mashimaro-mp3player~!!
It's from 20121231 NHK 63rd Kouhaku Uta Gasse~ (I love every live version of this song~<3)
I'm thinking of sharing.. so here it is~ enjoy! ^^

Click me...Collapse )
 
 
Current Music: 嵐 - Furusato
 
 
crazy_pangi
This performance is too good~~lol
*The Ending is really cute~*



• RAW: TS(1440x1080)
• Source: Full show @jpfans.
• Size: 328MB + 443MB
• Split file: Plz change -rX to .rar.00X (Join with HJ Split)

ENJOY~ ^^

Ready?!Collapse )

(SMAP performance cut → here)

→ All Links are interchangeable!
→ Mirrors welcome!
→ NO HOTLINK!!!
→ Credit if Take out.
 
 
crazy_pangi
At first, I didn't plan to cut the SMAP perfs but bcuz of the full 2hrs show is 10+GB big and took a pretty long time to finish downloading.. I decided to cut the SMAP performances as well~ (No talk part cuz I'm too lazy to upload the big file~~ Sorry~TwT)
They look charming in the red suit~ *agree?*

• RAW: TS(1440x1080)
• Source: Full show @jpfans.
• Size: 385MB + 562MB
• Split file: Plz change -rX to .rar.00X (Join with HJ Split)

ENJOY~ ^^



Ready?!Collapse )

(Kis-My-Ft2 performance cut → here)

→ All Links are interchangeable!
→ Mirrors welcome!
→ NO HOTLINK!!!
→ Credit if Take out.
 
 
crazy_pangi
01 February 2013 @ 08:17 pm
Just a short update~
I've found these 2 entries in kis_my_ft2  commu!~
If you in needed of their old performances just like me, go & grab them quickly.. plz don't forget to dropped them some comment~ ^^

BTW, You have to join the commu. in ordered to see the posts~ ^^

hereCollapse )
Tags: ,
 
 
Current Mood: bouncybouncy
Current Music: kis-my-ft2 'Everybody Go'
 
 
 
crazy_pangi
11 January 2013 @ 12:01 am
Hi!~ I'm Pangi from The land of Smile & I'm falling in love with JE boys mainly Arashi~ ●▽●

I'm a fan of Arashi since their 「 Sakura sake 」 times but I never had a chance to watch their tv shows & I know now that I've missed a lot of good things~ esp. Nino devil side & Sho-kun hilarious mc talk. (T.T)

Anyway, now I'm really addicted to 「 VS 嵐 」. It's really funny and it always brighten my heavy day~
So, for those who are the newbie to VSA just like me, there's the post that really helpful for keeping up with the show » Kazunari@Dreamwidth

I'm also starting to watch their other tv shows too~ Now I'm in exploring Arashi mode(once again)~ (っ>ω<)っ


B'cuz of Arashi, I'm now falling in love with ~ NEWS , Kis-My-Ft2 & Hey! Say! JUMP (including NYC) too~ ∩▽∩♡

Now I'm JE addicted!~lol


Well, that's all for my introduction~ My english is not so good & I'm not good at talking about myself so~ sorry! (T^T)


I usually active on Twitter but~ In the future ,if I found anything good or useful about anything JE related, I might post them in here.


Until next time, Bye & Thank you for reading my silly introduction~ o(>_<)o
 
 
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful